Jahr |
König |
Königin |
Jungschützenkönig |
2011/2012 |
Berthold Soyka |
Helga Soyka |
Christopher Scholz |
2010/2011 |
Klaus Grüning |
Roswitha Grüning |
Tobias Götte |
2009/2010 |
Martin Henke |
Iris Henke |
Christoph Rabeneck |
2008/2009 |
André Beschorner |
Jennifer Pawlowski |
Sebastian Vogt |
2007/2008 |
Franz-Josef Hammerschmidt |
Ursula Hammerschmidt |
Herbert Bungarten |
2006/2007 |
Sven Dähring |
Barbara Dähring |
Jens Wiedenmann |
2005/2006 |
Markus Mettner |
Tanja Schubert |
André Beschorner |
2004/2005 |
Matthias Planken |
Christine Planken |
|
2003/2004 |
Walter Scholz |
Manuela Scholz |
|
2002/2003 |
Reinhard Beschorner |
Birgit Beschorner |
|
2001/2002 |
Michael Schütte |
Claudia Schütte |
|
2000/2001 |
Frank Hettegger |
Heike Hettegger |
|
1999/2000 |
Bernd Lahme |
Stefanie Lahme |
|
1998/99 |
Winfried Sonnenmoser |
Ursula Sonnenmoser |
|
1997/98 |
Ansgar Ebers |
Manuela Borzymski |
|
1996/97 |
Andreas Peucker |
Christiane Kaup |
|
1995/96 |
Christoph Denz |
Maria Hoffmann |
|
1994/95 |
Ralph Wessel |
Ute Wessel |
|
1993/94 |
Kurt Wegener |
Marita Wegener |
|
1992/93 |
Meinolf Becker |
Silvia Ebert |
|
1991/92 |
Alfons Lingenhoff |
M.Schmücker |
|
1990/91 |
Rüdiger Sürig |
Silvia Schmidts |
|
1989/90 |
Markus Feldmann |
Beatrix Kaup |
|
1988/89 |
Wolfgang Schramm |
Gerti Schramm |
|
1987/88 |
Andreas Rohlfing |
Susanne Wegener |
|
1986/87 |
Matthias Planken |
Ulrike Brieler |
|
1985/86 |
Karl Lahme |
Christa Lahme |
|
1984/85 |
Franz-Josef Vogt |
Rita Vogt |
|
1983/84 |
Norbert Lahme |
Gabriele Pingel |
|
1982/83 |
Leonhard Henke |
Margret Sürig |
|
1981/82 |
Friedel Tacken |
Anneliese Tacken |
|
1980/81 |
Werner Krause |
Gertrud Krause |
|
1979/80 |
Franz Rabeneck |
Uschi Rabeneck |
|
1978/79 |
Alfred Bartholomäus |
Elisabeth Bartholomäus |
|
1977/78 |
Johann Lohne |
Maria Lohne |
|
1976/77 |
Heinz-Elmar Milsch |
Marianne Milsch |
|
1975/76 |
Bernhard Lausen |
Trudemie Lausen |
|
1974/75 |
Heinrich Hülshoff-Böddecker |
Maria Böddecker |
|
1973/74 |
Hans-Joachim Bürger
2.Jahr: Heinrich Rabeneck |
Doris Morgenroth
Maria Rabeneck |
|
1972/73 |
Gerd Wibbecke |
Vera Wibbecke |
|
1971/72 |
Karl-Heinz Kaup |
Marlies Kaup |
|
1970/71 |
Udo Kossmann |
Anni Koßmann |
|
1969/70 |
Hans Brieler |
Christa Brieler |
|
1968/69 |
Heinz Planken |
Maria Planken |
|
1967/68 |
Heinz Schulte |
Waltraud Rabeneck |
|
1966/67 |
Reinhard Korf |
Marita Sauerland |
|
1965/66 |
Fritz Ridder |
Agnes Ridder |
|
1964/65 |
Walter Wirth |
Maria Wirth |
|
1963/64 |
Franz Kaup (Bahnhof) |
Anni Kaup |
|
1962/63 |
Josef Elias |
Ria Wölfle |
|
1961/62 |
Erwin Denz |
Renate Korf |
|
1960/61 |
Franz-Josef Kaup |
Elsbeth Witteler |
|
1959/60 |
Willi Hollenstein |
Anni Scholz/Tacken |
|
1958/59 |
Friedel Sürig |
Marlene Hollenstein |
|
1957/58 |
Alfons Lingenhoff |
Paula Dreesen |
|
1956/57 |
Heinrich Morgenroth |
Maria Morgenroth |
|
1955/56 |
Hans Kuhle |
Hermine Mengeringhausen |
|
1954/55 |
Kaspar Bunse |
Sophia Dille |
|
1953/54 |
Ferdi Sürig |
Maria Otte |
|
1952/53 |
Kaspar Bunse |
E.Bunse |
|
1951/52 |
Heinz Runge |
Agnes Runge |
|
1950/51 |
Karl Schmidts |
Maria Korf |
|
1949/50 |
Franz Böddecker |
Anneliese Kaup |
|
1948/49 |
Josef Schmidts |
Hanna Finkeldey |
|
1947/48 |
Heribert Sonnenmoser
Anton Korf |
Paula Korf
Paula Korf |
|
1946/47 |
Robert Bokelmann |
Luise Bokelmann |
|
1940/45 |
Bernhard Schütte |
Regina Willbrand |
|
Krieg |
|
|
|
1939 |
Kaspar Hammerschmidt |
Gertrud Hammerschmidt |
1938 |
Anton Pingel |
Theresia Pingel |
1937 |
Bernhard Wiegers |
Agnes Peters |
1936 |
Philipp Bunse |
Helene Schütte |
1935 |
Kaspar Schmücker |
Josefine Biermann |
1934 |
Josef Schütte |
Frau Maria Schütte |
1933 |
Friedrich Schumacher |
Franziska Schumacher |
1932 |
Heinrich Becker |
Frau Anna Becker |
1931 |
Josef Rübel |
Frau Rübel |
1930 |
Karl Schmidts |
Frau Maria Schmidts |
1929 |
Josef Koßmann |
Maria Koßmann |
1928 |
Alois Henke |
1. Jahr Bernh. Appelhans |
|
|
2. Jahr Hilde Hövel, Hagen |
1927 |
Franz Gerlach |
Maria Brinkmann |
1926 |
Johannes Kaup |
Elisabeth Bunse/Harding |
1925 |
Anton Sürig |
Christine Bunse |
1924 |
Heinrich Rabeneck |
Maria Rabeneck |
1923 |
Bernhard Bokelmann |
l. Jahr Käthe Kemmerling |
|
|
2. Jahr Therese Bokelmann/Heer |
1922 |
Josef Wittler |
Josefine Brune |
1921 |
Anton Hollenstein |
Gertrud Schlüter |
1920 |
Markus Schnieders |
Frau Schnieders |
1915/19 |
Heinrich Schulte |
Elisabeth Finkeldey |
Krieg |
|
|
1914 |
Wilhelm Hermann |
Frau Hermann |
1913 |
Kaspar Mönig |
Elisabeth Hammerschmidt |
1912 |
Heinrich Sürig |
l. Jahr Toni Muller |
|
|
2. Jahr Elisabeth Dille |
1911 |
Johann Schulte |
|
1910 |
Anton Pingel |
Theresia Pingel |
1909 |
Friedr. Schumacher |
Frl. Winterberg |
1908 |
Josef Biermann |
Auguste Möhle |
1907 |
Wilhelm Bieker |
|
1906 |
Josef Bäumer |
|
1905 |
Anton Schütte |
Elisabeth Hülshoff |
1904 |
Kaspar Schulte |
Theresia Luis |
1903 |
Adam Henke |
Bernhardine Schütte |
1902 |
Josef Lingenhoff |
|
1901 |
Gustav Schwarze |
|
1900 |
August Jürgens |
Maria Ebers |
1899 |
Bernhard Schlüter |
|
1898 |
Franz Fortmann |
|
1897 |
Franz Harding |
|
1896 |
Anton Korf |
|
1895 |
Franz Köhler |
|
1894 |
Franz Köhler |
|
1893 |
Friedrich Schumacher |
|
1892 |
Franz Pingel |
|
1891 |
Carl Kröger |
|
1890 |
Heinrich Kramer |
|
1889 |
Heinrich Luther |
|
1888 |
Johann Lahme |
|
1887 |
Adolf Kuhle jun. |
|
1886 |
Franz Fortmann |
|
1885 |
Franz Kuhle |
|
1884 |
Emil Schütte |
|
1883 |
Heinrich Luther |
|
1882 |
R. Dille |
|
1877 |
R. Dille |
|
1876 |
K. Schönig |
|
1875 |
Joh. Kemmerling |
|
1873 |
Josef Schulte |
|
|